Your email has been sent.
77 Boulevard Bonaval 2,314 SF of Flex Space Available in 83170 Brignoles

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $6,832
- Security Deposit: $11,386
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.93 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $2,148 /YR $179.03 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.44 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,012 /YR $84.34 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,314 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,545 /YR HT-HC $3,795 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,314 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,545 /YR HT-HC $3,795 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,314 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.68 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $6,832
-
- Security Deposit: $11,386
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
RECENT COMMERCIAL SPACE – BRIGNOLES SHOPPING AREA 165 m² on the ground floor + 50 m² mezzanine – Free parking Ideally located in the heart of the Brignoles shopping area, this space offers excellent visibility and a dynamic environment, with immediate proximity to major roads and businesses. **Property Description** Situated on the ground floor, this space is part of a high-quality, modern building constructed in 2022, featuring functional and contemporary amenities. - Ground floor area: 165 m² - Mezzanine: 50 m² - All activities permitted - Shared parking with free spaces - Easy access This property is perfectly suited for commercial, artisanal, tertiary, or service activities. **Rental Terms** - Lease type: Commercial lease 3/6/9 - Annual rent: €38,700 excluding VAT - Tax regime: subject to VAT - Payment: quarterly in advance - Indexation: annual based on the ILC - Annual charge provision: €1,827.50 excluding VAT - Property tax / TB / TEOM: €860 including VAT (2025 base) - Security deposit: 3 months' rent Rental fees payable by the tenant: 15% of the annual rent excluding VAT.
Property Facts
Presented by
ACTISUD
77 Boulevard Bonaval
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.