Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77 Gazza Blvd 6,600 SF Flex Building Farmingdale, NY 11735 For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Near an intersection of Broadhollow Rd
Property Facts Under Contract
| Sale Type | Investment | No. Stories | 2 |
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 1963 |
| Property Subtype | Showroom | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 2.3/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.23 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 15’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,600 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | G | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Showroom |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.23 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 6,600 SF |
| No. Stories | 2 |
| Year Built | 1963 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 2.3/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 15’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 1 |
| Zoning | G |
- Heating - Gas
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0100-036-00-02-00-026-000 | Improvements Assessment | $4,510 |
| Land Assessment | $1,040 | Total Assessment | $5,550 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0100-036-00-02-00-026-000
Land Assessment
$1,040
Improvements Assessment
$4,510
Total Assessment
$5,550
1 of 59
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
77 Gazza Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.