This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

770 Commerce Dr
Venice, FL 34292
Land For Sale · 14.60 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use
Industrial
  • Retail Warehouse
Total Lot Size 14.60 AC
Zoning ILW

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0398-07-1002
Land Assessment
$2,751,400
Improvements Assessment
$13,134,000
Total Assessment
$15,885,400
  • Listing ID: 8415768

  • Date on Market: 7/31/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 770 Commerce Dr, Venice, FL 34292