This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

772 47th St
Oakland, CA 94609
Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.16 AC
Building Size 3,184 SF
Average Occupancy 96%
No. Stories 2
Parking Ratio 1/1,000 SF
Zoning R40, Oakland

Amenities

Site Amenities

  • Laundry Facilities

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
013-1163-013-00
Land Assessment
$97,237
Improvements Assessment
$226,886
Total Assessment
$324,123
  • Listing ID: 5134466

  • Date on Market: 12/9/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 772 47th St, Oakland, CA 94609