This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

774 Maleta Ln
Castle Rock, CO 80108
The Fowl Line · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
9,740 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2004
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.19
Lot Size
1.18 AC
Zoning
COMM
Parking
75 Spaces (7.5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
102’ on Allen St

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
2351-264-04-004
Land Assessment
$179,900
Improvements Assessment
$418,910
Total Assessment
$598,810
  • Listing ID: 3752285

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 774 Maleta Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108