This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7741 Wagoner Rd
Fairhope, AL 36532
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Cleared, unrestricted, no zoning plot

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 20.41 AC
Rentable Building Area 34,250 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1990
Tenancy Single
Zoning X - No zoning restrictions from the county on this land

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
56-03-08-0-000-001.009
Land Assessment
$16,160
Improvements Assessment
$154,200
Total Assessment
$170,360
  • Listing ID: 27829998

  • Date on Market: 2/24/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7741 Wagoner Rd, Fairhope, AL 36532