This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7780 Steubenville Pike
Oakdale, PA 15071

Building Size
5,590 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1950
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.03
Lot Size
4.28 AC
Zoning
C1
Parking
30 Spaces (5.37 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
70’ on Steubenville Pike

Amenities

  • Bus Line
  • Pylon Sign

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0589-F-00016-0000-00
Land Assessment
$114,000
Improvements Assessment
$256,000
Total Assessment
$370,000
  • Listing ID: 33237688

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7780 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071