This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7801 Corporate Blvd
Plain City, OH 43064

Building Class B
Lot Size 2.78 AC
Rentable Building Area 6,030 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 2003
Parking Ratio 1.33/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 30’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1

Multiple
  • 15-0028004-1200
  • 15-0028004-1210
Land Assessment
$32,620
Improvements Assessment
$206,620
Total Assessment
$239,240
  • Listing ID: 32000542

  • Date on Market: 6/3/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7801 Corporate Blvd, Plain City, OH 43064