Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
7819 Old Statesville Rd
Charlotte, NC 28269
Land For Sale
·
1.57 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 037-228-06 | Improvements Assessment | $79,800 |
| Land Assessment | $46,500 | Total Assessment | $126,300 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
037-228-06
Land Assessment
$46,500
Improvements Assessment
$79,800
Total Assessment
$126,300
Listing ID: 12949731
Date on Market: 6/20/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 7819 Old Statesville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
The Henderson Circle Land Property at 7819 Old Statesville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- West Charlotte Commercial Land Parcels
- University Commercial Land Parcels
- South End Commercial Land Parcels
- Uptown Charlotte Commercial Land Parcels
- NoDa Commercial Land Parcels
- Mineral Springs Commercial Land Parcels
- Harwood Lane Commercial Land Parcels
- Biddleville Commercial Land Parcels
- Back Creek Church Road Commercial Land Parcels
- Henderson Circle Commercial Land Parcels
- Prosperity Church Road Commercial Land Parcels
- Harris-Houston Commercial Land Parcels
- Mallard Creek-Withrow Downs Commercial Land Parcels
- Dilworth Commercial Land Parcels
- Wildwood Commercial Land Parcels