This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

785 N Newcomb St
Porterville, CA 93257
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
2,420 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2015
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Slab To Slab
12’
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
0.80 AC
Zoning
CN
Parking
20 Spaces (8.26 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
141’ on Henderson Ave

Amenities

  • Signage
  • Signalized Intersection
  • Drive Thru

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
245-070-094-000
Land Assessment
$464,234
Improvements Assessment
$847,227
Total Assessment
$1,311,461
  • Listing ID: 3672526

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 785 N Newcomb St, Porterville, CA 93257