This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7480 Cougar Ridge Way
Nipomo, CA 93454
120 Acre Cannabis Farm · Land For Sale · 120.00 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Premier Central Coast microclimate
  • Possibility to double grow area

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Agricultural
Total Lot Size 120.00 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning AG

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 048-151-044
  • 048-151-037
  • 048-151-043
Land Assessment
$1,098,492
Improvements Assessment
$495,304
Total Assessment
$1,593,796
  • Listing ID: 21166817

  • Date on Market: 10/7/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7480 Cougar Ridge Way, Nipomo, CA 93454