This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7865 El Camino Real
Atascadero, CA 93422
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
840 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1961
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
840 SF
Building FAR
0.06
Lot Size
0.33 AC
Zoning
CP - Commercial Professional

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
030-132-028
Land Assessment
$208,080
Improvements Assessment
$182,070
Total Assessment
$390,150
  • Listing ID: 27392505

  • Date on Market: 12/28/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7865 El Camino Real, Atascadero, CA 93422