Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
790 E M St
Colton, CA 92324
36.50 · Land For Sale
·
36.20 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Property Subtype | Industrial | Total Lot Size | 36.20 AC |
| Zoning | M-2 - Heavy Industrial Zoning | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Proposed Use |
Commercial
|
| Total Lot Size | 36.20 AC |
| Zoning | M-2 - Heavy Industrial Zoning |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $403,259 |
| Land Assessment | $10,529,606 | Total Assessment | $10,932,865 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 0163-141-17
- 0163-141-18
Land Assessment
$10,529,606
Improvements Assessment
$403,259
Total Assessment
$10,932,865
Listing ID: 3835760
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 790 E M St, Colton, CA 92324
The Land Property at 790 E M St, Colton, CA 92324 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Moreno Valley West Industrial Land Parcels
- Downtown San Bernardino Industrial Land Parcels
- Glen Helen Industrial Land Parcels
- North Redlands Industrial Land Parcels
- Rubidoux Industrial Land Parcels
- Rialto Airport Industrial Land Parcels
- Northwest Redlands Industrial Land Parcels