This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

7905 & 7941 Pilliod Rd
Maumee, OH 43537
7905 & 7941 Pilliod Road · Land For Sale · 23.54 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 23.54 AC
Zoning MX

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 65-22382
  • 65-21788
Land Assessment
$27,688
Improvements Assessment
$1,330
Total Assessment
$29,018
  • Listing ID: 5091560

  • Date on Market: 12/6/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 7905 & 7941 Pilliod Rd, Maumee, OH 43537