Your email has been sent.
8 Avenue Roland Moreno 4,166 - 8,848 SF of Flex Space Available in 95740 Frépillon

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,708 /YR $725.67 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.31 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,447 /YR $120.58 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,747 /YR $645.60 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.31 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,287 /YR $107.28 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste Lot D1 | 4,682 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,785 /YR HT-HC $4,482 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
| Ste Lot D3 | 4,166 SF | 3/6/9 | $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,850 /YR HT-HC $3,988 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ste Lot D1
| Size |
| 4,682 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $53,785 /YR HT-HC $4,482 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Lot D3
| Size |
| 4,166 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,850 /YR HT-HC $3,988 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste Lot D1
| Size | 4,682 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Ste Lot D3
| Size | 4,166 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$11.49 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
INVEST CONSEIL is offering for lease 822 m² of business premises, divisible from 387 m², located in the Frépillon business park (ZAE de Frépillon). Highlights: - Built in 2020 - Versatile premises - Private parking - Access for semi-trailers - Directly off the N184 - Line H train station within walking distance - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3-6-9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on effective date - Security deposit: 3 months’ rent excl. tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance Features: - Ground-level access - ADA-compliant access (PRM access) - Heavy truck access - Reception area - Electric air heaters - Maneuvering area - Alarm system - Double-skin cladding - Reversible air conditioning - Removable partitions - Kitchen - Exterior lighting - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic - Technical cable trunking - Open-plan space - 6 parking spaces - Sectional door - Concrete slab flooring - Wood flooring - ADA-compliant restrooms (PRM restrooms) - Private restrooms - Metal frame structure - “Tarif jaune” power supply (medium-capacity electrical tariff) - Steel deck roofing - Video surveillance
Property Facts
Presented by
8 Avenue Roland Moreno
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.