Share This Listing

Message

919 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,927 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,008 /YR HT-HC $2,167 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.77 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $9,198 /YR $766.47 /MO
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 1,938 SF of adjacent space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,927 SF Negotiable $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,008 /YR HT-HC $2,167 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,927 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,008 /YR HT-HC $2,167 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,927 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $4.77 /SF/YR $0.40 /SF/MO $9,198 /YR $766.47 /MO

Property Overview

Porte de la Chapelle, at the foot of the ring road We are offering office spaces in this pleasant building located in the heart of a beautiful, tree-lined area. The premises are fitted and partitioned into large offices, including a kitchen, private restrooms, and an open space. The entire space is equipped with reversible air conditioning. Restaurants and services are in close proximity for your employees. 7 assigned outdoor parking spaces. Availability: Immediate Information regarding natural, mining, or technological risks associated with these properties is available on the website www.georisques.gouv.fr. Property in co-ownership Elevator in the building Office exposure: East/West IT cabling Cabling category: 6 Window type: Aluminum, double glazing Air conditioning Heating method for office areas: Electric Terrace/Loggia: Approximately 90 m² Fiber-optic connectivity Includes parking spaces Close to bus lines Year of construction: 2000 Flooring: Carpet Ceiling type: Suspended ceilings Condition: Second-hand premises

  • Controlled Access
  • Air Conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1995
Building Height
4 Stories
Building Size
1,927 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
40,935 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index