Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
80 Palmer Cir
Hope Valley, RI 02832
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
21,258 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2017
Percent Leased
33%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
18,752 SF
Building FAR
0.05
Lot Size
9.14 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial
Parking
120 Spaces (2.82 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | HOPK-000011-000000-000053 | Improvements Assessment | $2,479,900 |
| Land Assessment | $579,700 | Total Assessment | $3,059,600 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
HOPK-000011-000000-000053
Land Assessment
$579,700
Improvements Assessment
$2,479,900
Total Assessment
$3,059,600
Listing ID: 25497883
Date on Market: 4/18/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 80 Palmer Cir, Hope Valley, RI 02832
The Office Property at 80 Palmer Cir, Hope Valley, RI 02832 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.