Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
800 N 27th St
Lincoln, NE 68503

Building Size
5,664 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1925
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.23
Lot Size
0.57 AC
Zoning
B3
Parking
30 Spaces (5.3 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
206’ on North 27th Street
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $334,000 |
| Land Assessment | $375,200 | Total Assessment | $709,200 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 17-19-132-019-000
- 17-19-132-004-000
Land Assessment
$375,200
Improvements Assessment
$334,000
Total Assessment
$709,200
Listing ID: 23234157
Date on Market: 5/28/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 800 N 27th St, Lincoln, NE 68503
The Hartley Retail Property at 800 N 27th St, Lincoln, NE 68503 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.