This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Division
Spokane, WA 99208
Solid4 Entertainment · Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • 7,900 sq/ft building
  • Kitchen, bathrooms, & office space
  • Driveway access from Division, one of the busiest streets in Spokane
  • Flexible sale options

Property Facts

Property Type
Flex
  • General Retail Bar
Lot Size 0.27 AC
Rentable Building Area 7,900 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1983/2006
Parking Ratio 2.41/1,000 SF
Zoning GC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
36203.0111
Land Assessment
$377,370
Improvements Assessment
$504,800
Total Assessment
$882,170
  • Listing ID: 25424216

  • Date on Market: 4/7/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Division, Spokane, WA 99208