Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Highlights
- Directly off the I-95- New 7 Eleven Gas stationon the corner that also sells prepared food.
Park Facts
Features and Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Storage Space
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
Barnett Bays
901-939 Barnett Dr
240 SF
|
$16.00 /SF/YR
$1.33 /SF/MO
$172.22 /m²/YR
$14.35 /m²/MO
$320.00 /MO
$3,840 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Size
20,284 SF
Lot Size
0.56 AC
Year Built
1982
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 941 Q | 240 SF | 1 Year | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $3,840 /YR $320.00 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | Pending |
Barnett Bays
901-939 Barnett Dr
240 SF
|
$16.00 /SF/YR
$1.33 /SF/MO
$172.22 /m²/YR
$14.35 /m²/MO
$320.00 /MO
$3,840 /YR
Building Type
Industrial
Building Size
20,284 SF
Lot Size
0.56 AC
Year Built
1982
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Zoning
LTI - Low Traffic Industrial
901-939 Barnett Dr - 1st Floor - 941 Q
Size
240 SF
Term
1 Year
Rental Rate
$16.00 /SF/YR
$1.33 /SF/MO
$3,840 /YR
$320.00 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Pending
901-939 Barnett Dr - 1st Floor - 941 Q
| Size | 240 SF |
| Term | 1 Year |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Pending |
Park Overview
Warehouse bays available for immediate occupancy! functional layout. Centrally located in Palm Beach County just one minute off I-95 provides easy access to all major Thoroughfares. Can be used to operate a business or just as storage.
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Barnett Bays | Lake Worth, FL 33461
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.