Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
8010 Westside Industrial Dr
Jacksonville, FL 32219
8010 Westside Industrial Dr. · Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 1993 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | B | Parking Ratio | 0.89/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 13.00 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 24’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 130,746 SF | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 17 |
| No. Stories | 1 | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | PUD | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 13.00 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 130,746 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1993 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 0.89/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 24’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 17 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | PUD |
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 003423-0420 | Improvements Assessment | $3,569,077 |
| Land Assessment | $5,210,123 | Total Assessment | $8,779,200 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
003423-0420
Land Assessment
$5,210,123
Improvements Assessment
$3,569,077
Total Assessment
$8,779,200
Listing ID: 9342420
Date on Market: 9/27/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 8010 Westside Industrial Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
The Cisco Gardens Industrial Property at 8010 Westside Industrial Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS