Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
8013 Northside Dr
Oklahoma City, OK 73132
Land For Sale
·
0.68 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 0.68 AC |
| Property Subtype | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Proposed Use | Industrial | ||
| Zoning | I-1 Industrial | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Proposed Use | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.68 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | I-1 Industrial |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 208831210 | Improvements Assessment | $69,087 |
| Land Assessment | $16,401 | Total Assessment | $85,488 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
208831210
Land Assessment
$16,401
Improvements Assessment
$69,087
Total Assessment
$85,488
Listing ID: 17146347
Date on Market: 9/9/2019
Last Updated:
Address: 8013 Northside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73132
The Wilshire Ridge Land Property at 8013 Northside Dr, Oklahoma City, OK 73132 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Northwest Oklahoma City Industrial Land Parcels
- W South Oklahoma City Industrial Land Parcels
- Riverside Industrial Land Parcels
- Metro Park Industrial Land Parcels
- West Oklahoma City Industrial Land Parcels
- Surrey Hills #1 Industrial Land Parcels
- North Highland Industrial Land Parcels
- Wilshire Ridge Industrial Land Parcels
- Roxboro Industrial Land Parcels
- Brasswood Industrial Land Parcels
- Westbury South Industrial Land Parcels
- Paseo Industrial Land Parcels
- Heritage Hills East Industrial Land Parcels
- Willow Creek Industrial Land Parcels
- Knights Lake Industrial Land Parcels