Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
803 Diligence Dr
Newport News, VA 23606
803 Diligence Drive · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
16,126 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1984
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
16,126 SF
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
3.23 AC
Zoning
C4
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 196.00-01-23 | Improvements Assessment | $1,576,200 |
| Land Assessment | $619,600 | Total Assessment | $2,195,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
196.00-01-23
Land Assessment
$619,600
Improvements Assessment
$1,576,200
Total Assessment
$2,195,800
Listing ID: 3743214
Date on Market: 9/24/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 803 Diligence Dr, Newport News, VA 23606
The Deer Park Office Property at 803 Diligence Dr, Newport News, VA 23606 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.