Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
805 Clifton Ave
Clifton, NJ 07013
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
- Office/Residential
- Office Medical
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
About 805 CLIFTON AVE , CLIFTON, NJ 07013
Prime location in professional district near City Hall. Commuter friendly, easy access to major highways & retail. Suitable for medical, accounting, attorneys and sales office. Property features, 7 private offices, reception area, waiting room, conference room, 2 restrooms, 12 car parking lot, second floor 1 bedroom apt, walk-up attic approx 1,300 SF for extra storage , full basement. ** each private office has individual thermostat, central A/C.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02-00035-05-00015 | Improvements Assessment | $120,100 |
| Land Assessment | $156,600 | Total Assessment | $276,700 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 14495760
Date on Market: 11/28/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 805 Clifton Ave, Clifton, NJ 07013
The Athenia Office Property at 805 Clifton Ave, Clifton, NJ 07013 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS