This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

807 Highway 98
Mexico Beach, FL 32456
Land For Sale · 0.12 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.12 AC
Zoning TCOM

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
04417-010-000
Land Assessment
$990,000
Improvements Assessment
$877,163
Total Assessment
$1,867,163
  • Listing ID: 3834384

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 807 Highway 98, Mexico Beach, FL 32456