Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
809 Bond St
Elizabeth, NJ 07201
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 04-00008-0000-00302 | Improvements Assessment | $849,400 |
| Land Assessment | $196,600 | Total Assessment | $1,046,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
04-00008-0000-00302
Land Assessment
$196,600
Improvements Assessment
$849,400
Total Assessment
$1,046,000
Listing ID: 18350396
Date on Market: 1/30/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 809 Bond St, Elizabeth, NJ 07201
The Industrial Property at 809 Bond St, Elizabeth, NJ 07201 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS