This Hospitality Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

809 White Spar Rd
Prescott, AZ 86303
Sierra Motel · Hospitality Property For Sale · 12,743 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Hospitality
Property Subtype Hotel
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.89 AC
Building Size 12,743 SF
No. Stories 3
Year Built 1949
Corridor Interior
Zoning C

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
107-14-083A
Land Assessment
$332,469
Improvements Assessment
$1,155,074
Total Assessment
$1,487,543
  • Listing ID: 3690847

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 809 White Spar Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303