This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8101A Lee Hwy
Falls Church, VA 22042
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
18,675 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1983
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
12,000 SF
Building FAR
0.26
Lot Size
1.65 AC
Zoning
R3
Parking
60 Spaces (3.21 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0494-01-0054A
Land Assessment
$665,620
Improvements Assessment
$1,289,800
Total Assessment
$1,955,420
  • Listing ID: 12769808

  • Date on Market: 6/6/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8101A Lee Hwy, Falls Church, VA 22042