This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

812 Elm St
Henrietta, MO 64036
Commercial · Multifamily Property For Sale · 24,742 SF

Property Facts

No. Units 6
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Manufactured Housing/Mobile Home
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.57 AC
Building Size 24,742 SF
Average Occupancy 17%
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1986

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
15020903002039000
Land Assessment
$1,040
Improvements Assessment
$4,090
Total Assessment
$5,130
  • Listing ID: 39592578

  • Date on Market: 2/26/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 812 Elm St, Henrietta, MO 64036