This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

815 Erion St
Pineville, LA 71360
Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Lot Size 2.00 AC
Building Size 3,360 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1986

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
24-020-08160-0005
Land Assessment
$2,200
Improvements Assessment
$9,800
Total Assessment
$12,000
  • Listing ID: 14092074

  • Date on Market: 10/16/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 815 Erion St, Pineville, LA 71360