This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

815 Highway 146 S
La Porte, TX 77571
Land For Sale · 3.44 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Retail
  • Restaurant
  • Self Storage
Total Lot Size 3.44 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0232400470016
Land Assessment
$1,649,448
Improvements Assessment
$841,897
Total Assessment
$2,491,345
  • Listing ID: 22402567

  • Date on Market: 3/5/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 815 Highway 146 S, La Porte, TX 77571