This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

815 S Donaghey Ave
Conway, AR 72034
Land For Sale · 1.02 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Apartment Units
Total Lot Size 1.02 AC
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
710-08561-004
Land Assessment
$97,750
Improvements Assessment
$201,990
Total Assessment
$299,740
  • Listing ID: 21352157

  • Date on Market: 10/28/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 815 S Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034