Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
8160 Oconnor Dr
River Grove, IL 60171
8160 Oconnor Dr · Multifamily Property For Sale
·
6 Units

Property Facts
| No. Units | 6 | Lot Size | 0.16 AC |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Building Size | 6,813 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | No. Stories | 3 |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise | Year Built | 1967 |
| Building Class | C |
| No. Units | 6 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Apartment Style | Low-Rise |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.16 AC |
| Building Size | 6,813 SF |
| No. Stories | 3 |
| Year Built | 1967 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 12-26-205-033-0000 | Improvements Assessment | $69,484 |
| Land Assessment | $8,516 | Total Assessment | $78,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
12-26-205-033-0000
Land Assessment
$8,516
Improvements Assessment
$69,484
Total Assessment
$78,000
Listing ID: 7380793
Date on Market: 5/25/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 8160 Oconnor Dr, River Grove, IL 60171
The Multifamily Property at 8160 Oconnor Dr, River Grove, IL 60171 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS