This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8164 State Route 69
Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
New on the Market! · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
2,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1978
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.33
Lot Size
0.14 AC
Zoning
C2 - Commercial
Parking
10 Spaces (5 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
50’ on East Frontage Road

Amenities

  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
103-22-016A
Land Assessment
$100,579
Improvements Assessment
$144,227
Total Assessment
$244,806
  • Listing ID: 22380365

  • Date on Market: 3/3/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8164 State Route 69, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314