This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

818 Meadow Ridge Ct
Winston-Salem, NC 27107
Multifamily Property For Sale · 6 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 6
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.28 AC
Building Size 3,350 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1982
Zoning RMU

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
6854-24-0678
Land Assessment
$21,600
Improvements Assessment
$248,900
Total Assessment
$270,500
  • Listing ID: 3788889

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 818 Meadow Ridge Ct, Winston-Salem, NC 27107