This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

82 Iron Mountain Dr
Sylva, NC 28779
Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.69 AC
Building Size 4,000 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1991

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
7651-00-4117
Land Assessment
$47,180
Improvements Assessment
$267,495
Total Assessment
$314,675
  • Listing ID: 4924279

  • Date on Market: 11/16/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 82 Iron Mountain Dr, Sylva, NC 28779