Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
821 E 3rd Ave
Spokane, WA 99202
Land For Sale
·
0.40 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $1,041,500 |
| Land Assessment | $467,240 | Total Assessment | $1,508,740 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 35201.4429
- 35201.2508
- 35201.2509
- 35201.2510
Land Assessment
$467,240
Improvements Assessment
$1,041,500
Total Assessment
$1,508,740
Listing ID: 19131030
Date on Market: 4/6/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 821 E 3rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99202
The U-District Land Property at 821 E 3rd Ave, Spokane, WA 99202 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Kendall Yards Commercial Land Parcels
- Veradale Commercial Land Parcels
- Town and Country Commercial Land Parcels
- East Central Commercial Land Parcels
- Lincoln Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- Dishman Hills Commercial Land Parcels
- Opportunity Commercial Land Parcels
- Logan Commercial Land Parcels
- Chief Garry Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Hillyard Commercial Land Parcels
- Nevada Lidgerwood Commercial Land Parcels
- Palisades Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Thorpe Westwood Commercial Land Parcels
- Latah Valley Commercial Land Parcels
- West Spokane Commercial Land Parcels