This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

832 Farm Dr
San Jose, CA 95136
Farm Drive Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale · 4 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 4
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.16 AC
Building Size 4,052 SF
No. Stories 2
Year Built 1963
Parking Ratio 1.97/1,000 SF
Zoning RM

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
455-26-022
Land Assessment
$288,886
Improvements Assessment
$376,811
Total Assessment
$665,697
  • Listing ID: 6859803

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 832 Farm Dr, San Jose, CA 95136