Your email has been sent.
835 Avenue Du Club Hippique 1,722 SF of Office Space Available in 13090 Aix-en-Provence

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.54 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $929.91 /YR $77.49 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,138 /YR $261.54 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,722 SF | 3/6/9 | $32.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,423 /YR HT-HC $4,619 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | August 31, 2026 |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,722 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $32.18 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,423 /YR HT-HC $4,619 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| August 31, 2026 |
Ground
| Size | 1,722 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$32.18 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | August 31, 2026 |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
A newly constructed traditional building on a 4,000 m² enclosed plot. EXCLUSIVE - ARTHUR LOYD FIGUIERE IMMOBILIER offers approximately 160 m² of office space for rent within a house converted for commercial use. Its location, south of Aix city center, provides easy access to major highways and proximity to local shops. The property includes 18 private parking spaces. Partitioned offices Reversible air conditioning Ground floor: - 3 offices - Kitchen area - Private restrooms First floor: - 3 offices - Meeting room - Private restrooms 18 private parking spaces Private outdoor space
Property Facts
Presented by
835 Avenue Du Club Hippique
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.