Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
836-844 E 11th Ave
Columbus, OH 43211
836 844 E 11th Avenue · Land For Sale
·
0.74 AC

Property Facts
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $2,600 |
| Land Assessment | $151,420 | Total Assessment | $154,020 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 010-052653
- 010-028496
Land Assessment
$151,420
Improvements Assessment
$2,600
Total Assessment
$154,020
Listing ID: 14330755
Date on Market: 11/8/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 836-844 E 11th Ave, Columbus, OH 43211
The South Linden Land Property at 836-844 E 11th Ave, Columbus, OH 43211 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Valleyview Industrial Land Parcels
- Southern Orchards Industrial Land Parcels
- East Franklinton Industrial Land Parcels
- North Linden Industrial Land Parcels
- Parkview Industrial Land Parcels
- Westchester-Green Countrie Industrial Land Parcels
- Cross Creek Industrial Land Parcels
- South Hilltop Industrial Land Parcels
- Brewery District Industrial Land Parcels
- Valleyview Heights Industrial Land Parcels
- Franklinton Industrial Land Parcels
- Grandview South Industrial Land Parcels
- Uptown District Industrial Land Parcels
- Mount Vernon Industrial Land Parcels
- Indianola Terrace Industrial Land Parcels