This Sports & Entertainment Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

836 E Smith St
Timmonsville, SC 29161
Sports & Entertainment Property For Sale · 8,000 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Sports & Entertainment
Property Subtype Race Track
Building Class C
Lot Size 140.00 AC
Building Size 8,000 SF
Year Built 1980

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
00033-04-126
Land Assessment
$9,410
Improvements Assessment
$5,113
Total Assessment
$14,523
  • Listing ID: 4963934

  • Date on Market: 11/21/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 836 E Smith St, Timmonsville, SC 29161