This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

840 Grier Dr
Las Vegas, NV 89119
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
66,212 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1997
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
3 Stories
Typical Floor Size
22,071 SF
Slab To Slab
14’
Building FAR
0.41
Lot Size
3.73 AC
Zoning
IP

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Parcel Number
177-03-510-017
Land Assessment
$1,307,956
Improvements Assessment
$3,161,403
Total Assessment
$4,469,359
  • Listing ID: 34468841

  • Date on Market: 1/13/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 840 Grier Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119