Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Move-In Ready Professional Office Space Near I-95
  • Brand-New AC Units – Energy-efficient climate control for comfort year-round
  • Excellent Accessibility – Quick access to I-95 and major Jacksonville corridors
  • Newly Renovated – Modern finishes with fresh paint and updated interiors
  • Ample Parking – 30 on-site spaces, including 2 ADA-compliant spots
  • Proximity to Amenities – Steps from restaurants, shops, and other medical facilities

All Available Spaces(5)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,260-2,520 SF
  • 3 Years
  • $19.50 /SF/YR $1.63 /SF/MO $49,140 /YR $4,095 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 60 Days

Newly renovated professional office space available on Baymeadows Way in Jacksonville, FL. The property offers flexible leasing options, including individual executive office suites or an entire 2,520 SF floor. Conveniently located just off I-95 with easy access to restaurants, retail, banks, and major business corridors. Features include brand-new AC units, fresh paint, updated interiors, ample on-site parking, and a professional setting ideal for a variety of office users such as attorneys, accountants, consultants, real estate firms, insurance agencies, administrative offices, and professional service businesses.

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 8 Private Offices
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 1 Conference Room
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 3A
  • 194 SF
  • 1-5 Years
  • $60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $11,640 /YR $970.00 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Prime Office Space for Lease in Jacksonville's Baymeadows Way. Discover a fantastic opportunity to lease professional office space in a highly desirable and convenient location on Baymeadows Way in Jacksonville, FL. Our two-story commercial building offers a unique blend of a prime location and a professional environment designed for your business to thrive. With a focus on customer experience and tenant satisfaction, we provide well-maintained and functional spaces that are ready for you to move Rent for all available spaces together is $19.50/sf/yr.

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Conference Rooms
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 698 SF of adjacent space
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 4A
  • 150 SF
  • 1-5 Years
  • $60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $9,000 /YR $750.00 /MO

• 2nd Floor, Ste 4B
  • 148 SF
  • 1-5 Years
  • $60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $8,880 /YR $740.00 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Prime Office Space for Lease in Jacksonville's Baymeadows Way. Discover a fantastic opportunity to lease professional office space in a highly desirable and convenient location on Baymeadows Way in Jacksonville, FL. Our two-story commercial building offers a unique blend of a prime location and a professional environment designed for your business to thrive. With a focus on customer experience and tenant satisfaction, we provide well-maintained and functional spaces that are ready for you to move. Rent for all available spaces together is $19.50/sf/yr.

  • Conference Rooms
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 4D
  • 206 SF
  • 1-5 Years
  • $60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $12,360 /YR $1,030 /MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Prime Office Space for Lease in Jacksonville's Baymeadows Way. Discover a fantastic opportunity to lease professional office space in a highly desirable and convenient location on Baymeadows Way in Jacksonville, FL. Our two-story commercial building offers a unique blend of a prime location and a professional environment designed for your business to thrive. With a focus on customer experience and tenant satisfaction, we provide well-maintained and functional spaces that are ready for you to move in. Rent for all available spaces together is $19.50/sf/yr.

  • Conference Rooms
  • Private Restrooms
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,260-2,520 SF 3 Years $19.50 /SF/YR $1.63 /SF/MO $49,140 /YR $4,095 /MO Office Full Build-Out 60 Days
2nd Floor, Ste 3A 194 SF 1-5 Years $60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $11,640 /YR $970.00 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 4A 150 SF 1-5 Years $60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $9,000 /YR $750.00 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 4B 148 SF 1-5 Years $60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $8,880 /YR $740.00 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now
2nd Floor, Ste 4D 206 SF 1-5 Years $60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $12,360 /YR $1,030 /MO Office Full Build-Out Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,260-2,520 SF
Term
3 Years
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR $1.63 /SF/MO $49,140 /YR $4,095 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
60 Days

2nd Floor, Ste 3A

Size
194 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $11,640 /YR $970.00 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 4A

Size
150 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $9,000 /YR $750.00 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 4B

Size
148 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $8,880 /YR $740.00 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste 4D

Size
206 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$60.00 /SF/YR $5.00 /SF/MO $12,360 /YR $1,030 /MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,260-2,520 SF
Term 3 Years
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 60 Days

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • 8 Private Offices
  • 1 Conference Room

2nd Floor, Ste 3A

Size 194 SF
Term 1-5 Years
Rental Rate $60.00 /SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now