Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
8435 Executive Woods Dr 1,500 SF of Flex Space Available in Lincoln, NE 68512

Highlights
- Highly visible location at approximately 14th and Yankee Hill.
- Newly built property.
Features
Standard Parking Spaces
11
All Available Space(1)
- Available
New construction with great street exposure on Yankee Hill. Also known as building 3. This building is divided into 4 bay which with 1,500 sq. ft. Take just one or all four bays to get 6,000 sq. ft.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,500 SF | Negotiable | $16.50 /SF/YR $1.38 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO | Flex | Shell Space | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,500 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.50 /SF/YR $1.38 /SF/MO $24,750 /YR $2,063 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Shell Space |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,500 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.50 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Shell Space |
| Available | Now |
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
New construction located at the desirable location of approximately 14th and Yankee Hill. Excellent street exposure. Also known as building number 3.
Property Facts
Building Size
6,000 SF
Lot Size
0.22 AC
Year Built
2020
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Moderately bikeable
60/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
8435 Executive Woods Dr
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.