This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8449 Wolfrey Rd
New Paris, OH 45347
Land For Sale · 40.80 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 40.80 AC
Zoning Agricultural

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
G22-9116-3-0-00-000-2000
Land Assessment
$60,180
Improvements Assessment
$152,320
Total Assessment
$212,500
  • Listing ID: 12247621

  • Date on Market: 4/13/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8449 Wolfrey Rd, New Paris, OH 45347