Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
845 Forest Heights St 845 Forest Heights St 2,492 SF 100% Leased Retail Building Sutherlin, OR 97479 $429,500 ($172.35/SF)

Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
2,492 SF
Year Built
2018
Price
$429,500
Price Per SF
$172.35
Percent Leased
100%
Building Height
1 Story
Zoning
RH
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
845 Forest Heights St | 845 Forest Heights St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.