This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

8490 Waldrip Rd
Gainesville, GA 30506
Paradise Creek · Land For Sale · 16.17 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Proposed Use
Agribusiness
  • Single Family Residence
Total Lot Size 16.17 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning A1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
304-013
Land Assessment
$322,884
Improvements Assessment
$738,452
Total Assessment
$1,061,336
  • Listing ID: 9007133

  • Date on Market: 9/5/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 8490 Waldrip Rd, Gainesville, GA 30506