Your email has been sent.
85 Avenue Des Pyrénées 1,389 SF of Office Space Available in 31240 L'Union

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $0.92 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,271 /YR $105.92 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.90 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $2,634 /YR $219.49 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,389 SF | 3/6/9 | $23.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,171 /YR HT-HC $2,681 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,389 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $23.17 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.93 /SF/MO HT-HC $32,171 /YR HT-HC $2,681 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,389 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$23.17 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Located within a commercial hub in the heart of L'Union, Valteos agency presents a 129 m² ground-floor space available for rent. This high-quality space is in excellent condition. Annual rent: €27,336 excluding tax/year (€212 excluding tax/m²/year) Annual charges: €1,080 including tax/year (€8 including tax/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax - Rent and charges: Monthly and paid in advance Key features: - ADA-compliant access - Fully renovated premises - Numerous nearby shops - Ground floor location - Modern building - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Kitchenette - Private restrooms - Reversible air conditioning - Emergency exit - Hardwood flooring - IT cabling
Property Facts
Presented by
85 Avenue Des Pyrénées
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.