Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,599,000 | Lot Size | 29.57 AC |
| Price Per AC | $54,075.08 |
| Price | $1,599,000 |
| Price Per AC | $54,075.08 |
| Lot Size | 29.57 AC |
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0228-0098-136 | Improvements Assessment | $711,390 |
| Land Assessment | $704,240 | Total Assessment | $1,415,630 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0228-0098-136
Land Assessment
$704,240
Improvements Assessment
$711,390
Total Assessment
$1,415,630
1 of 20
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
851 County Road 149
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.