This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

852 Fairgrounds Rd
Winnemucca, NV 89445
Land For Sale · 2.09 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 2.09 AC
Zoning G-C

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
16-0272-19
Land Assessment
$66,150
Improvements Assessment
$18,021
Total Assessment
$84,171
  • Listing ID: 3901747

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 852 Fairgrounds Rd, Winnemucca, NV 89445